English (Paperboard)
manila board [correct]
DEF: [A] manila coloured board, made from chemical woodpulp and used in the manufacture of folding cartons.
French (Carton)
carton manille [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Carton de couleur manille fait de pâte chimique, employé dans la fabrication des cartons pliants