English (Internet and Telematics)
social media administrator [correct]
CONT: Work with others to publish and distribute a set of social media guidelines for personal accounts on social media sites. While the social media administrator may not actually write the document, the person should maintain it and ensure wide distribution.
French (Internet et télématique)
administrateur de médias sociaux [correct, masculine noun]; administratrice de médias sociaux [correct, feminine noun]