English (Informatics; Organization Planning)
story point [correct]
DEF: [A] unit of measure for expressing an estimate of the overall effort that will be required to fully implement a product backlog item or any other piece of work.
French (Informatique; Planification d'organisation)
point de récit [correct, masculine noun]