English (Honorary Distinctions; Working Practices and Conditions)
100% Effort Award
OBS: The 100% Effort Award is awarded to those who consistently put forth 100% effort in their work regardless of the circumstances and whose effort and energy inspires others.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Régimes et conditions de travail)
Prix du rendement exceptionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: Prix du sous-ministre adjoint des Services immobiliers, TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada].