English (Labour Disputes; Labour Relations)
back-to-work movement [correct]
DEF: Any organized effort to get employees out on strike to return to work. Frequently the action is instituted by employers to persuade the workers to abandon the strike.
French (Conflits du travail; Relations du travail)
mouvement de retour au travail [correct, masculine noun]; mouvement de reprise du travail [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Reprise du travail par les grévistes avant que le syndicat ne lance l'ordre de cessation de la grève.
Spanish (Conflictos del trabajo; Relaciones laborales)
movimiento de regreso al trabajo [proposal, masculine noun]
DEF: Tendencia a poner fin a una huelga por decisión mayoritaria de los huelguistas.