English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
badge reel [correct]
CONT: Badge reels are commonly used by companies, schools, and organizations. The user can pull the retractable cord to swipe their ID badge for clocking in to work or to swipe into a keyless entry system.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
enrouleur pour porte-badge [correct, masculine noun]; enrouleur porte-badge [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: De dimensions majorées, cet enrouleur porte-badge est largement renforcé à tous les niveaux de sa fabrication : ressort, cordelette extensible de 90 cm, coque en métal et lanière plastique renforcée.
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina)
bobina retráctil para insignia [proposal, feminine noun]