English (Forms Design; Computer Hardware)
"ORPHAN" print out
CONT: The ORPHAN print out identifies, by FPS number and entry date, criminal record information being held in the "Work" file.
French (Imprimés et formules; Matériel informatique)
état imprimé "ORPHAN"