English (Internet and Telematics)
multi-cloud environment [correct]
CONT: A multi-cloud environment is capable of distributing work to resources deployed across multiple clouds...
French (Internet et télématique)
environnement à nuages multiples [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
entorno multinube [correct, masculine noun]