English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
administrative cost reimbursement [correct]; ACR [correct]
CONT: An administrative cost reimbursement(ACR) of two hundred dollars($200. 00) per transaction shall be collected, by the participant incurring the extra work, from the participant causing the error which results in a claim for compensation being made.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
remboursement de frais d'administration [correct, masculine noun]; RFA [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un remboursement de frais d'administration (RFA) de deux cents dollars (200,00 $) par transaction est perçu par le participant à qui du travail supplémentaire a été imposé du participant responsable de l'erreur ayant occasionné la présentation d'une demande d'indemnité.