English (Accounting; Auditing (Accounting))
supporting schedule [correct]
DEF: A schedule that details the work done in connection with an item on a lead sheet in a working paper file.
French (Comptabilité; Vérification (Comptabilité))
feuille justificative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Feuille de travail sur laquelle sont expliqués en détail les divers travaux effectués à l'égard d'un élément apparaissant sur la feuille maîtresse d'une section du dossier de travail.