English (Office Automation)
generic office [correct]
OBS: A standard, modern, and integrated electronic work environment which includes classic office automation functions along with the more advanced document management, work flow, information retrieval and collaborative groupware capabilities(...)
French (Bureautique)
bureau-type [correct]