English (Management Operations (General); Decision-Making Process)
entrepreneurial leader [correct]
CONT: Scholars cannot simply praise such efforts and achievements as manifest in the U. S. Air Force case in the hope that those efforts and achievements will incite entrepreneurial leaders to act more courageously and organizations to work more coherently.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Processus décisionnel)
leader entrepreneurial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les universitaires ne peuvent simplement se contenter de louer les efforts et les réalisations comme ceux des forces aériennes américaines dans l'espoir que ces efforts et réalisations inciteront les leaders entrepreneuriaux à démontrer plus de courage, et les organisations, à travailler avec une plus grande cohésion.