English (Workplace Organization; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
adjustable reading table [correct]
CONT: The adjustable reading table can be used to position reading materials to allow persons with coordination or visual impairments easier access to their work. It can be used as a book holder, drawing board, portable desk or copy holder.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
table de lecture réglable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La table de lecture réglable permet de placer de la documentation de façon à permettre aux personnes ayant des troubles de coordination ou des déficiences visuelles d'y avoir plus facilement accès. Elle peut tenir lieu de porte-livre, de planche à dessin, de bureau portatif ou de porte-copie.
Spanish (Organización del trabajo y equipos; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
mesa de lectura ajustable [correct, feminine noun]