English (Cost of Living; Laws of the Market (Economy); Investment)
access to property [correct]
CONT: The... access to property subsidy program to home buyers paid by the City of Quebec, as well as the three year property tax credit is used by the coop as replacement reserves in case unforeseen repair work in the building is required.
French (Coût de la vie; Lois du marché (Économie); Investissements et placements)
accès à la propriété [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Garantir aux pauvres l'accès à la propriété favorise et dope la croissance.