English (Government Contracts)
design specification [correct]
CONT: This list is not inclusive, but in addition to the negotiation of letting, licensing and service agreements, it includes the identification of new opportunities, the review of design specifications for work in the premises...
French (Marchés publics)
norme de conception [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes provenant du Guide de la politique des approvisionnements et services en usage au MAS.