English (Personnel Management)
accelerating incentive
OBS: Voir : Steepening Incentive, Differential Piece work, Geared Incentive, Multiple Time Plan
French (Gestion du personnel)
prime de production très stimulante
OBS: Source: OECE (E.T.)