English (Penal Administration)
principal stakeholders
CONT: CORCAN will... implement an incentive structure that will lead the principal stakeholders-offenders, wardens, CORCAN-to make all three elements of the vision work.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
principaux intéressés [masculine noun]
OBS: Plan d'entreprise de CORCAN.