English (Government Contracts)
unit price bid [correct]
OBS: Work included in the lump sum amount represents all work not included in the unit price table.
French (Marchés publics)
soumission au prix unitaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les travaux inclus dans le montant forfaitaire représentent tous les travaux qui ne sont pas inclus dans le tableau des prix unitaires.