English (Plans and Specifications (Construction))
work included
CONT: work covered in this contract included, but is not necessarily confined to the following.
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction))
travaux inclus [masculine noun]
CONT: Les travaux inclus dans le présent contrat comprennent, mais ne sont pas nécessairement limités aux ouvrages suivants.