English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Mental health and hygiene; Sociology of Work)
job fulfilment [correct]; job fulfillment [correct]; work fulfilment [correct]; work fulfillment [correct]
CONT: Autonomy, collaboration, and teamwork are core competencies for high-reliability organizations and high-performance work environments that result in improved communication, job satisfaction, heightened situational awareness, job fulfillment, retention, care quality, and patient safety...
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Hygiène et santé mentales; Sociologie du travail)
épanouissement au travail [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Psicología económica e industrial; Higiene y salud mental; Sociología del trabajo)
realización en el trabajo [correct, feminine noun]