English (Training of Personnel)
career enhancement [correct]; career enrichment [correct]; professional growth [correct]
CONT: ... opportunities for professional growth through the use of flexible work schedules and job sharing.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
épanouissement professionnel [correct, masculine noun]; croissance professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] permettre à son personnel de soutien de profiter d'une croissance professionnelle par l'application d'horaires de travail flexibles ou de partage d'emploi.