English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Education Theory and Methods)
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Prize [correct]
OBS: No longer awarded. For Meritorious Work in Literacy. Unesco.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
Prix Mohammad Reza Pahlavi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Destiné à récompenser un travail méritoire dans le domaine de l'alphabétisation. Unesco.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
Premio Mohammad Reza Pahlavi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Destinado a recompensar un trabajo meritorio en materia de alfabetización. Unesco.