English (Management Operations (General))
job time [correct]
OBS: Job time in work measurement is the sum of times required to perform all elements or motions involved in a job. in clerical work measurement, and particularly in group capacity assessment, a job may involve the co-operation of several individuals, and may require repetitive elements, as the retrieval of files, calculations of quantities, etc.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
temps par pièce