English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
analysis of work and its measurement
OBS: analysis of work and its measurement : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
analyse et mesure du travail [feminine noun]
OBS: analyse et mesure du travail : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.