English (Painting (Arts); Art History and Theory)
contemporary drawing techniques [proposal, plural]
OBS: In the description of an art work by Harold Town, entitled "Music behind".
French (Peinture (Arts); Histoire et théorie de l'art)
graphisme contemporain [masculine noun]