English (Sociology of Work; Management Theory)
regime of self-discipline [correct]
DEF: A system used by employees to manage their work activities in order to maximize performance.
French (Sociologie du travail; Théories de la gestion)
régime d'autodiscipline [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Système qui permet aux employés de gérer eux-mêmes leurs activités au travail dans le but de donner un rendement optimal.
Spanish (Sociología del trabajo; Teorías de la gestión)
régimen de autodisciplina [proposal, masculine noun]