English (Transportation and Materials Handling; Agriculture)
produce shipper [correct]
CONT: A produce shipper is a company that ships produce, which is provided/produced by a grower. In some cases the grower/shipper is the same entity. But in others, a grower may work with a separate produce shipper to handle not only shipping responsibilities, but also often marketing responsibilities.
French (Transport et manutention; Agriculture)
transporteur de fruits et de légumes [correct, masculine noun]; transporteur de fruits et légumes [correct, masculine noun]