English (Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
creative work [correct]
CONT: Our creative library, Adfolio, is used by over thousands of industry professionals to keep on top of important creative work, prepare for client reviews and pitches...
French (Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
œuvre de création [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: Croiser les textes philosophiques de Sartre avec son œuvre de création reviendrait, dans cette optique, à étudier les interactions entre écriture littéraire et écriture philosophique.
Spanish (Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura))
obra de creación [feminine noun]