English (Working Practices and Conditions)
work-location flexibility [correct]
DEF: A worker's level of control over where the work will be done.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
flexibilité relative au lieu de travail [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Niveau de contrôle que peut exercer un travailleur sur l'endroit où il travaille.