English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
did not meet [correct]
OBS: One of the ratings of the five-point scale used to assess the work objectives stated in the performance agreement.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
n'a pas atteint [correct]
OBS: Une des cotes de l'échelle à cinq points utilisée pour l'évaluation des objectifs de travail de l'entente de rendement.