English (Working Practices and Conditions)
smart working [correct]
DEF: ... an agreement between the parties with no precise constraints in terms of working hours or workplace and with the possible use of technology to enable the work to be performed.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
travail intelligent [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: ère du travail intelligent
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
trabajo inteligente [correct, masculine noun]