English (School and School-Related Administration; Federal Administration)
learner registration management system [correct]
CONT: The School has developed an integrated Learner Registration Management System. During the planning period, work will continue to integrate registration processes to better serve the School' s clients. Priorities will include standardization of the registration process and system, development of a school-wide cancellation policy and implementation of a 1-800 number to better serve clients.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Administration fédérale)
système de gestion des inscriptions des apprenants [masculine noun]