English (Federal Administration)
strategic leverage point
CONT: Links between the five Strategic Leverage Point work groups.
French (Administration fédérale)
secteur d'intervention stratégique [masculine noun]
CONT: Liens entre les cinq groupes responsables des secteurs d'intervention stratégiques.