English (Artificial Intelligence)
expert software [correct]
CONT: This expert software will interview you about your building, work practices, and policies at the facility, to determine whether and how OSHA's Fire Safety standards may apply.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
logiciel expert [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Salaire-Minute est un logiciel expert. Il permet d'automatiser un maximum de tâches liées aux salaires et à la gestion du personnel, dans un minimum de temps.