English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
servicing specifications [correct, plural]
CONT: Work at this level... is spot checked to assure compliance with required servicing specifications and established practices.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
moyens nécessaires à la mise en œuvre [masculine noun, plural]