English (Group Dynamics)
transformational team building [correct]
CONT: How to do transformational teambuilding. Facilitating meaningful dialogue, peacemaking and problem solving. This workshop is a transformational experience for anyone wanting to deeply learn about team building, whether you are a seasoned practitioner or a beginner. All of the work is rooted in five, deep principles, which guide the practitioner/leader in helping shape the teams’, and your own development.
French (Dynamique des groupes)
renforcement d'équipe transformationnel [proposal, masculine noun]; approche transformationnelle de renforcement d'équipe [proposal, feminine noun]