English (Training of Personnel; Group Dynamics)
spontaneous role-playing
OBS: in--situations, the trainer is attempting to help the group become less inhibited and more responsive to the needs and forces at work in a given problem area.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Dynamique des groupes)
psychodrame spontané
OBS: le psychodrame totalement spontané: non préparé à l'avance; il y a conflit (de groupe, ou chez l'un des participants), qui peut être joué dans le groupe, avec l'aide du psychodramatiste