English (Education)
medical secretarial course
OBS: Instructions in human relations, anatomy, physiology, clinical procedures, telephone procedure, bookkeeping, professional letter writing and other office practices, and in the work for medical specialists.
French (Pédagogie)
cours de secrétariat médical [masculine noun]