English (General Vocabulary)
success
CONT: Progress and success of work.
French (Vocabulaire général)
issue [feminine noun]
CONT: Avancement et issue des travaux.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
éxito [masculine noun]
PHR: éxito comercial, taquillero.
PHR: éxito de taquilla.