English (Education (General))
primary progress report [correct]
CONT: The primary progress report compares the child's work against a standard, describes progress in specific skills, concepts and understandings and provides writtencomments.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
bulletin du primaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Utilisation de l'autoévaluation dans le bulletin du primaire.