English (Working Practices and Conditions)
work-time flexibility [correct]
DEF: A worker's level of control over the scheduling of work time.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
souplesse de l'horaire de travail [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Niveau de contrôle exercé par le travailleur sur son horaire de travail.