English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
Financial-Statistical Workshop
OBS: special purpose expert group. The terminology unit is written as follows, Financial/Statistical Workshop.
OBS: Medical Care.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
Atelier de finance et statistique
OBS: soins médicaux B.T. - Santé.