English (Loans)
"B" loan [correct]
DEF: Loan made by the World Bank involving cofinancing.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt «B» [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo «B» [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Préstamo por parte del Banco Mundial con compromiso de cofinanciación.