English (Document Classification (Library Science); International Relations)
immunity of archives [correct]
CONT: Immunity of archives. The archives of the [World Bank] shall be inviolable.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Relations internationales)
inviolabilité des archives [correct, feminine noun]