English (Environmental Management; Production Management)
eco-entrepreneur [correct]
CONT: Eco-Entrepreneurs are taking the toxins out of their business and changing the state of health for their clients, their community and the world.
French (Gestion environnementale; Gestion de la production)
éco-entrepreneur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Gestión de la producción)
ecoempresario [masculine noun]; empresario ecologista [masculine noun]