English (Viticulture)
vitivinicultural [correct, adjective]
CONT: The World Congress of Vine and Wine has taken place every year since 1928, when it was held for the first time in Bordeaux. The purpose of the Congress is to bring together specialists from the vitivincultural sectors in various countries, so that in a friendly, professional atmosphere, they can present the scientific community with their latest works and contributions in the fields of viticulture, oenology, economics and vitivinicultural law and legislation.
French (Viticulture)
vitivinicole [correct, adjective]