English (Customs and Excise; Special-Language Phraseology)
not elsewhere specified or included [correct]; NESOI [correct]
OBS: An expression used in the Harmonized System of the World Customs Organization.
French (Douanes et accise; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
non dénommé ni compris ailleurs [correct]; NDNCA [correct]
OBS: Expression utilisée dans le Système harmonisé de l'Organisation mondiale des Douanes.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
no especificado o incluido en otra parte [correct]
OBS: Expresión utilizada en el Sistema Arancelario Armonizado de Estados Unidos.