English (Finance)
consolidated account for the rest of the world
OBS: consolidated account for the rest of the world : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
compte consolidé du reste du monde [masculine noun]
OBS: compte consolidé du reste du monde : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.