English (Foreign Trade)
growth of world trade volumes
OBS: growth of world trade volumes : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
expansion en volume du commerce mondial [feminine noun]
OBS: expansion en volume du commerce mondial : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.