English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
resilient growth [correct]
CONT: In the wake of the most severe economic shock in recent history, the G20 has the opportunity to contribute to the reconstruction of the world economy in a form conducive to strong, sustainable, inclusive and resilient growth.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
croissance robuste [correct, feminine noun]; croissance solide [correct, feminine noun]; croissance résiliente [correct, feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
crecimiento resiliente [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La estrategia urbana del Banco [Mundial] apunta a garantizar que la acelerada urbanización sea gestionada de la manera correcta para lograr un crecimiento resiliente, inclusivo y sostenible y más enfocado en abordar los riesgos climáticos y mejorar los servicios para los pobres que viven en las ciudades.