English (Exhibitions (Arts and Culture); National Policies)
Art against Apartheid
OBS: Three-week exhibition(42nd General Assembly session) organized by the Special Committee against Apartheid and the Association of Artists of the World against Apartheid.
French (Expositions (Arts et Culture); Politiques nationales)
L'art contre l'apartheid [masculine noun]
Spanish (Exposiciones (Artes y Cultura); Políticas nacionales)
Arte contra el Apartheid [masculine noun]