English (Honorary Distinctions; Cinematography)
Montreal Grand Prix [correct, Canada]
OBS: Given at the World Film Festival.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Cinématographie)
Grand Prix de Montréal [correct, Canada]
OBS: Donné au Festival des films du monde.