English (National and International Economics; National Accounting)
real gross national disposable income [correct]; RGNDI [correct]; real GNDI [correct]
CONT: A constant price income measure, the real gross national disposable income(RGNDI) measures the real purchasing power of national disposable income, by taking account of changes in the terms of trade(the relative value of exports and imports) and the real value of net investment and transfer incomes with the rest of the world.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité nationale)
revenu national brut disponible réel [correct, masculine noun]; RNBD réel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad nacional)
renta nacional bruta disponible [correct, feminine noun]; RNBD [correct, feminine noun]