English (Economics)
real NNP [correct]
OBS: The rise in money NNP since the Depression and World War II exaggerates the rise in real NNP : because the price index has generally been rising since then, we must use it to deflate the money NNP in order to arrive at the real NNP trends.
French (Économique)
P.N.N. réel