English (Indigenous Peoples)
First Nations knowledge [correct]
CONT: First Nations knowledge is strongly linked to the natural world : First Nations languages, cultural practices, and oral traditions are all intimately connected to the Earth. First Nations people see their relationship with each other and with the Earth as an interconnected web of life, which manifests as a complex ecosystem of relationships.
French (Peuples Autochtones)
savoir des Premières Nations [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pueblos indígenas)
conocimientos de las Primeras Naciones [correct, masculine noun, plural]