English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Citizenship and Immigration)
Hangul [correct]
CONT: Koreans use their own unique alphabet called Hangul. It is considered to be one of the most efficient alphabets in the world and has garnered unanimous praise from language experts for its scientific design and excellence.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Citoyenneté et immigration)
Han-geul [correct]
DEF: L'écriture alphabétique [et] syllabique du coréen.