English (Translation (General))
valuable partner [correct]
OBS: To be a world leader in Hydrography, a responsive supplier of hydrographic products and services, and a valuable partner in ocean technology development and publications.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
partenaire incontournable [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Être leader mondial dans le domaine de l'hydrographie, un fournisseur proactif des produits et services hydrographiques, et un partenaire incontournable dans l'élaboration et l'application de la technologie des océans.