English (Decision-Making Process; International Relations)
international leadership [correct]
CONT: Principal achievements :... International leadership by Canada in developing cultural diversity and bilingualism and in strengthening the world Francophonie and the Commonwealth.
French (Processus décisionnel; Relations internationales)
leadership international [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Principaux acquis : [...] Leadership international du Canada en matière de diversité culturelle et de bilinguisme, de même qu'au sein de la Francophonie mondiale et du Commonwealth.