English (Various Drinks - Service; Water Heaters and Softeners (Household))
insulated ice bucket
OBS: I. Ice Bucket. 2 quart ice bucket. "Old World" map design and gilt lid. Insulated liner.
French (Service de boissons diverses; Chauffe-eau et adoucisseurs d'eau)
seau isothermique à glaçons
OBS: E.-- avec couvercle à charnière et anse, décors variés. Hauteur 19 cm.