English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
project implementation review
DEF: Semi-annual [World] Bank-wide report on how projects have been implemented.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
examen de l'état d'avancement du projet [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
examen de la ejecución del proyecto [masculine noun]