English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Drug-Taking Confidence Questionnaire [correct]; DTCQ [correct]
CONT: A report has recently been published describing a Swedish version of the SCQ [Situational Confidence Questionnaire](Sandah, Linberg & Ronnberg, 1990). The SCQ has also been translated into Spanish, Swahili, Russian and Norwegian as part of a study sponsored by the World Health Organization. A drug using version of the SCQ is available(The Drug-Taking Confidence Questionnaire(DTCQ) and is currently being validated.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
questionnaire relié à la consommation des drogues [proposal, masculine noun]