English (Advertising Techniques)
specialty advertising [correct]
CONT: Quebecor World Graphica Inc. has the expertise and the resources to met the needs of a diversified clientele-specialty advertising, gaming industry(casinos)...
French (Techniques publicitaires)
publicité par objet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Publicité faite à partir d'objets qui] sont principalement des crayon, des calendriers, des T-shirts, des gilets, des porte-clés, des allumettes et autres...