English (Skating)
original set pattern [correct]
CONT: The second stage of the World Class compulsory segments involves the original set pattern(OSP) dance which this past year was skated to the Charleston. The OSP requires the team to create their own original dance along the guidelines similar to compulsory dances.
OBS: Roller sports term.
French (Patinage)
OSP [masculine noun]
OBS: Sports de patins à roulettes.
Spanish (Patinaje)
OSP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Deportes de patines sobre ruedas.