English (Honorary Distinctions)
International Conference on Travel and Tourism Statistics [correct]
OBS: Organized by the World Tourism Organization in June 1991.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Conférence internationale sur les statistiques des voyages et du tourisme [correct]