English (Foreign Trade)
dispute settlement panel [correct]
CONT: On December 17, 2007, a World Trade Organization(WTO) dispute settlement panel was established on U. S. agricultural subsidies at the request of the Government of Canada.
French (Commerce extérieur)
groupe spécial de règlement des différends [correct, masculine noun]